Documents for a Portuguese golden visa

Along with the Portuguese golden visa application, you will need to submit the following documents:

  • Passport or valid travel ID

  • Proof of legal entry into Portugal (eg. Schengen short-stay visa)

  • Proof of health insurance (issued within the last three months

Em construção

Enviar

For more information, please contact us!

For more information, please contact us!

For more information, please contact us!

OK

Subscrever Newsletter

Subscrever Newsletter
ATENÇÃO Este site utiliza cookies. Ao navegar no site estará a consentir a sua utilização. Saiba mais sobre o uso de cookies.

AceitarComo configurar